VORA PUBLICITY

About Us My Account Coverage Prices Buy Now Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Custom Bulk SMS SMS Gateways ShortCode API Integration
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Help Support

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1TRIAL10017510
2SILVER2000180020
3GOLD5000350030
4PLATINUM10000650045
5DIMOND250001375060
6NO. SENDER ID3000002100015
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit

For Bulk Orders Please Contact Personaly at: +91 94274 94275

You can make payment by DD Favouring "VORA PUBLICITY  A/c. 0066-G80968-061" Payable at GANDHIDHAM (KACHCHH)

Also you can Deposit Cash/Cheque to your nearest INDUSIND BANK branch

Favouring "VORA PUBLICITY  A/c. 0066-G80968-061"






All Rights Reserved www.vorapublicity.com